USA
14.01.95, 29 years
30040 $
14.01.95, 29 years
30040 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
23.06.95, 28 years
23.06.95, 28 years
George Goldhoff vs. Tanner K Smith - head to head matches
14.10.19 | q 2 | George Goldhoff | Tanner K Smith | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | M25 Waco | Hard |
George Goldhoff form & Tanner K Smith form
George Goldhoff - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | - | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Vos | 7-65, - George Goldhoff - retired | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mathis Bondaz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Varun Jayaram | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Evans | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Waco - Hard | ||||
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Cleeve Harper | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-74, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Govind Nanda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tanner K Smith - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jason Kros | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Skyler Butts | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. David Fox | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Niklas Von Hellens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Kakhniuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
M25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 0-3, - Tanner K Smith - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Logan Smith | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arturo Langle | 1-0, Arturo Langle - retired | match details |