MATCH
11.04.22 | q 1 | Fnu Nidunjianzan | William Bushamuka | 6-72, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Sunrise | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Congo
24.01.96, 28 years
21338 $
24.01.96, 28 years
21338 $
Fnu Nidunjianzan vs. William Bushamuka - head to head matches
11.04.22 | q 1 | Fnu Nidunjianzan | William Bushamuka | 6-72, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | M15 Sunrise | Clay |
Fnu Nidunjianzan form & William Bushamuka form
Fnu Nidunjianzan - last matches
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-3, Elmer Moller - retired | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Blu Baker | Blu Baker - walk over | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Esquici | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Memphis - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Luka Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Sam Riffice | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Hunter Heck | 1-6, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Howard-Tripp | 6-1, 2-0, Joshua Howard-Tripp - retired | match details | |
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Presley Thieneman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Waco - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ronan Jachuck | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
02.07.22 1/2 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-1, 3-0, Isaiah Strode - retired | match details | |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details |
William Bushamuka - last matches
M15 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 7-62, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Eric Hadigian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-69, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Henry Patten | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-67, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mark Mandlik | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maxim Tybar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |