INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Prpic vs. Denys Molchanov - head to head matches
28.06.10 | q 1 | Filip Prpic | Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Braunschweig Challenger | Clay |
Filip Prpic form & Denys Molchanov form
Filip Prpic - last matches
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Jesper Brunstrom | 6-1, 3-5, - Filip Prpic - retired | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
12.02.12 | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.12 Rubber 1 | vs. Janko Tipsarevic | 3-6, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
20.06.11 2nd round | vs. Alexander Slabinsky | 6-3, 6-77, 0-3, - Filip Prpic - retired | match details | |
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Jiri Skoloudik | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F2 - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 1st round | vs. Juho Paukku | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Furth Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 q 2 | vs. Dieter Kindlmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 6-3, 4-0, Alexander Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
Italy F7 - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Razvan Sabau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F4 - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Luca Vanni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.11 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Dupuy | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F3 - Hard | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Adam Chadaj | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.11 q 2 | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.11 q 1 | vs. Nikolaus Moser | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zagreb - I. hard | ||||
29.01.11 q 1 | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
25.10.10 qual. | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 2-6, 0-2, - Filip Prpic - retired | match details | |
24.10.10 q 2 | vs. Jesse Huta Galung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.10 q 1 | vs. Christian Magg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
19.10.10 1st round | vs. Robin Haase | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.10 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.10 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mektic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.10 q 1 | vs. Pablo Figueroa | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarragona Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.10 2nd round | vs. Marcel Granollers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.10 1st round | vs. Olivier Patience | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Italy F27 - I. hard | ||||
20.09.10 1/4 | vs. Enrico Iannuzzi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.10 1/2 | vs. Claudio Grassi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.10 fin | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.10 2nd round | vs. Lado Chikhladze | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Rijeka Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.10 2nd round | vs. Andrej Martin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Denys Molchanov - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Igor Zelenay | Igor Zelenay - walk over | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yecong He | - Denys Molchanov - walk over | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Ti Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
17.02.18 fin | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.18 1/2 | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 5-1, Aleksandr Nedovyesov - retired | match details | |
15.02.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 3-6, 2-2, - Denys Molchanov - retired | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. David Juras | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexander Lazov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.17 q 2 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.10.17 q 2 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.17 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-4, - Denys Molchanov - retired | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |