MATCH
12.02.21 | 1/4 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Patrik Rikl | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 St. | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Evgenii Tiurnev | Patrik Rikl | |
1st SERVE % | 23/42 (55%) | 36/48 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/23 (87%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 8/42 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/90 (64%) | 32/90 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 13 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Patrik Rikl | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgenii Tiurnev vs. Patrik Rikl - head to head matches
12.02.21 | 1/4 | Evgenii Tiurnev | Patrik Rikl | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 St. | I. hard |
Evgenii Tiurnev form & Patrik Rikl form
Evgenii Tiurnev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 2-6, 0-2, - Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Dev Javia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-1, 3-1, Lewie Lane - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-0, Deney Wassermann - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-0, Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Denis Petak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |