INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrey Chepelev vs. Matthew Dellavedova - head to head matches
26.04.21 | q 2 | Andrey Chepelev | Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Matthew Dellavedova form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Matthew Dellavedova - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |