MATCH
16.05.22 | qual. | Aldin Setkic | Elliot Benchetrit | - walk over | Tunis Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aldin Setkic vs. Elliot Benchetrit - head to head matches
17.10.22 | qual. | Elliot Benchetrit | Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Vilnus Challenger | I. hard |
16.05.22 | qual. | Aldin Setkic | Elliot Benchetrit | Elliot Benchetrit - walk over | match details | Tunis Challenger | Clay |
Aldin Setkic form & Elliot Benchetrit form
Aldin Setkic - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-60, 2-6, 0-2, - Aldin Setkic - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Neo Niedner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-1, - Aldin Setkic - retired | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | - | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Elliot Benchetrit - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 1-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |