Potchefstroom Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: Potchefstroom Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Kolkata
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Geelong
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Potchefstroom Challenger live, $35K
Potchefstroom Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
3
6
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
2
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
4
6
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
7
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
1
3
1
H2H
Edan Leshem
retired
0
6
1
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
5
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
7
3
11.03.20
2
nd
round
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
4
2
09.03.20
1
st
round
Dustin Brown
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
6
4
5
09.03.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
2
09.03.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vaughn Hunter
1
2
6
0
09.03.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
5
10.03.20
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
5
3
10.03.20
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
5
6
H2H
Khololwam Montsi
1
2
7
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
6
4
1
10.03.20
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
7
3
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
5
4
10.03.20
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
1
6
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
5
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
6
4
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker
0
3
3
10.03.20
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
2
3
10.03.20
1
st
round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
6
4
H2H
Pedja Krstin
retired
0
1
2
10.03.20
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
5
3
08.03.20
qual.
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Chrisjan Van Wyk
0
3
3
08.03.20
qual.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
1
1
08.03.20
qual.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
7
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
6
4
4
09.03.20
qual.
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Roothman
0
0
3
09.03.20
qual.
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pierre Malan
1
7
2
2
6
5
09.03.20
qual.
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
1
4
08.03.20
q 1
Pierre Malan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
1
7
4
4
08.03.20
q 1
Carl Roothman
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
3
6
4
08.03.20
q 1
Alec Beckley
2
6
7
H2H
Robbie Arends
0
3
5
Potchefstroom Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.20
1/4
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer
0
6
2
2
11.03.20
1/4
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
3
09.03.20
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat/Mick Veldheer
1
6
3
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker/Pierre Malan
retired
0
3
2
09.03.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi/Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter
0
3
6
3
09.03.20
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
10
H2H
Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi
1
4
7
4
6
09.03.20
1
st
round
Daniel Masur/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
4
13
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Tobias Simon
1
5
6
11
10.03.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr/Corentin Denolly
0
2
3
10.03.20
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/David Pichler
1
w/o
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Milan Radojkovic
0
<