Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
17.09.99, 24 years
17.09.99, 24 years
Paula Ormaechea vs. Antje Rubbrecht - head to head matches
07.08.17 | q 1 | Paula Ormaechea | Antje Rubbrecht | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Koksijde | Clay |
Paula Ormaechea form & Antje Rubbrecht form
Paula Ormaechea - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Ghiraldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 1-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 fin | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Antje Rubbrecht - last matches
Brussels - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Zara De Schutter | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brandy Hehalatu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Amelie Dardaine | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ossenbruggen Van | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Judith Bohnenkamp-Serena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 6-3, 4-2, Victoria Flores - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Aza Petrova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, - Antje Rubbrecht - retired | match details | |
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Emma Nurgazieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |