W40 Anapoima 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Palmanova
WTA: W40 Anapoima
WTA: W40 Ricany
WTA: W60 Canberra
WTA: W60 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W40 Anapoima live, $40K
W40 Anapoima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.23
fin
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
1
3
7
3
2
17.03.23
1/2
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
1
4
17.03.23
1/2
Sinja Kraus
2
1
6
7
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
4
5
16.03.23
1/4
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
0
6
1
16.03.23
1/4
Joanne Zuger
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
6
4
1
16.03.23
1/4
Carole Monnet
2
6
7
H2H
Yuliana Monroy
0
4
5
16.03.23
1/4
Sinja Kraus
2
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
1
6
2
2
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
4
5
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Xiaodi You
2
3
7
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
6
6
2
3
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Yuliana Monroy
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
3
4
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
5
4
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Eva Vedder
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
3
6
1
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
3
6
3
15.03.23
2
nd
round
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Riera
0
4
1
13.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Melany Solange Krywoj
0
2
1
13.03.23
1
st
round
Yuliana Monroy
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
0
4
5
13.03.23
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
7
7
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
0
5
6
2
13.03.23
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
3
3
13.03.23
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Torres Murcia
0
2
0
13.03.23
1
st
round
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
0
3
14.03.23
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
0
3
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
5
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
4
7
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
4
4
14.03.23
1
st
round
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
2
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Romina Ccuno
0
4
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
3
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
7
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
1
5
14.03.23
1
st
round
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
2
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Julia Riera
2
6
7
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
6
8
15.03.23
1
st
round
Lena Papadakis
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
0
3
2
12.03.23
qual.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
0
0
12.03.23
qual.
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
3
6
6
8
12.03.23
qual.
Martina Colmegna
1
3
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
retired
0
5
12.03.23
qual.
Melany Solange Krywoj
2
7
6
H2H
Romina Ccuno
0
6
6
0
12.03.23
qual.
Sofia Sewing
2
7
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
0
5
3
12.03.23
qual.
Emma Lene
2
6
7
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
2
5
12.03.23
qual.
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
1
1
12.03.23
qual.
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Berta Bonardi
0
3
1
11.03.23
q 1
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza
0
4
0
11.03.23
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
retired
0
1
11.03.23
q 1
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
0
0
11.03.23
q 1
Berta Bonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Rhiann Newborn
0
2
2
11.03.23
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Popovic
0
0
0
11.03.23
q 1
Jasmin Jebawy
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez
0
3
4
11.03.23
q 1
Melany Solange Krywoj
2
7
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
6
1
2
11.03.23
q 1
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Mediorreal Arias
0
1
1
11.03.23
q 1
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Samudio
0
1
1
11.03.23
q 1
Merel Hoedt
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
0
0
2
11.03.23
q 1
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
4
1
11.03.23
q 1
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Daubnerova
0
1
2
11.03.23
q 1
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Ana M Becerra
0
1
1
11.03.23
q 1
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Alba Verastegui
0
2
0
11.03.23
q 1
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
1
4
11.03.23
q 1
Romina Ccuno
2
6
6
H2H
Mariapaz Ospina
0
4
4
W40 Anapoima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.23
fin
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
1
0
6
4
16.03.23
1/2
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
2
6
7
H2H
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You
0
2
6
2
16.03.23
1/2
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
0
0
1
15.03.23
1/4
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera
0
3
5
15.03.23
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Daniela Vismane
0
6
5
2
16.03.23
1/4
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
2
6
1
10
H2H
Emiliana Arango/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
1
2
6
7
16.03.23
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
2
6
4
10
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Suzan Lamens
1
4
6
8
13.03.23
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
0
4
1
13.03.23
1
st
round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing
0
4
5
13.03.23
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Romina Ccuno
0
1
3
13.03.23
1
st
round
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Martina Colmegna
0
0
4
14.03.23
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Rhiann Newborn/Antonia Samudio
0
3
1
14.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia
0
4
2
14.03.23
1
st
round
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira
0
3
1
15.03.23
1
st
round
Emiliana Arango/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Mediorreal Arias/Mariapaz Ospina
0
3
0
<