INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhibek Kulambayeva vs. Nina Stadler - head to head matches
14.02.20 | 1st round | Nina Stadler | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
05.11.18 | 1st round | Nina Stadler | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Zhibek Kulambayeva form & Nina Stadler form
Zhibek Kulambayeva - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - walk over | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Nina Stadler - last matches
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 3rd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |