W15 Karaganda 2024 live score

W15 Karaganda live, $15K

wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
fin
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 3
08.03.24
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
08.03.24
1/2
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 3 7 6
Eunhye Lee 1 6 64 4
07.03.24
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 0 1
07.03.24
1/4
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 2 3
07.03.24
1/4
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 4
07.03.24
1/4
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 3 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 5 3
05.03.24
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 w/o
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0
05.03.24
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 1 w/o
Albina Kakenova 0
06.03.24
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 3 6 2
06.03.24
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 1 6 4 1
06.03.24
2nd round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 7
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 3 63
06.03.24
2nd round
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 2
06.03.24
2nd round
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 3 7 4
06.03.24
2nd round
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 2 4
04.03.24
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Satima Toregen 0 2 0
04.03.24
1st round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Le Yi Liu 0 5 4
04.03.24
1st round
Eva Garkusha 2 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 6 1 4
05.03.24
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 1 1
05.03.24
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 5 6
Maria Mikhailova 1 1 7 0
05.03.24
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 2
05.03.24
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Danaiya Amangazhiyeva 0 3 0
05.03.24
1st round
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 4
05.03.24
1st round
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Krymkova 1 75 1 0
05.03.24
1st round
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 1 2
05.03.24
1st round
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 4 1
05.03.24
1st round
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 2 6 3 6
Ingkar Dyussebay 1 2 6 3
05.03.24
1st round
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 7
Jiho Shin 0 2 61
05.03.24
1st round
Arina Arifullina 2 7 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 65 3
05.03.24
1st round
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 7
Anna Semenova 0 2 61
05.03.24
1st round
Albina Kakenova 2 7 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 5 3
04.03.24
qual.
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 7 6
Eva Korysheva 0 5 2
04.03.24
qual.
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 7
Zoziya Kardava 0 4 64
04.03.24
qual.
Maria Mikhailova 2 1 6 10
Sofya Gapankova 1 6 4 5
04.03.24
qual.
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 2 4
04.03.24
qual.
Anna Semenova 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 4 0
04.03.24
qual.
Anastasiya Krymkova 2 0 6 10
Milana Maslenkova 1 6 3 7
04.03.24
qual.
Ingkar Dyussebay 2 6 6 10
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 74 2 7
04.03.24
qual.
Danaiya Amangazhiyeva 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 1
03.03.24
q 1
Milana Maslenkova 2 7 6
Aisulu Zholbolat 0 64 3
03.03.24
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6 10
Amira Kaztugan 1 72 2 7
03.03.24
q 1
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Ariana Gogulina 0 3 1
03.03.24
q 1
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 4 10
Sati Aubakirova 1 0 6 6
03.03.24
q 1
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 4 4
03.03.24
q 1
Dariia Monakhova 2 6 6
Evelina Zhuk 0 1 2
03.03.24
q 1
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Aiya Myrzakulova 0 1 4
03.03.24
q 1
Maria Mikhailova 2 4 6 10
Ademi Amankeldi 1 6 4 8
03.03.24
q 1
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 4
03.03.24
q 1
Anna Semenova 2 7 6
Sabrina Olimjanova 0 5 4
03.03.24
q 1
Karina Jumazhanova 2 4 6 10
Aruzhan Nuranbay 1 6 4 6
03.03.24
q 1
Anastasiya Krymkova 2 7 6
Tomiris Mussina 0 5 4
03.03.24
q 1
Ingkar Dyussebay 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 1
03.03.24
q 1
Danaiya Amangazhiyeva 2 3 6 10
Anna Sedysheva 1 6 2 6
03.03.24
q 1
Sofya Gapankova 1 7 1 1
Anna Ozerova retired 0 6 0
03.03.24
q 1
Eva Korysheva 2 6 4 10
Edda Mamedova 1 1 6 6
wta double I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.24
fin
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 3 10
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Ksenia Laskutova 1 2 6 5
07.03.24
1/2
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova retired 0 3
07.03.24
1/2
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 4 3
06.03.24
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6 12
Zhanel Rustemova/Elizaveta Shebekina 1 64 75 10
06.03.24
1/4
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova/Anna Semenova 0 4 3
06.03.24
1/4
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Anna Sedysheva 0 4 2
06.03.24
1/4
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 2 12
Ingkar Dyussebay/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 61 6 10
04.03.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 7 10
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 1 6 65 8
04.03.24
1st round
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna/Arina Solomatina 0 2 4
04.03.24
1st round
Zhanel Rustemova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 4 10
Eunhye Lee/Le Yi Liu 1 3 6 4
04.03.24
1st round
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 3 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Sevil Yuldasheva 1 6 4 4
04.03.24
1st round
Alexandra Iordache/Anna Sedysheva 2 2 7 10
Arina Arifullina/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6 5 7
04.03.24
1st round
Ingkar Dyussebay/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Amira Kaztugan/Yana Kim 0 1 3
04.03.24
1st round
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6 10
Eva Garkusha/Maria Mikhailova 1 66 78 4
04.03.24
1st round
Edda Mamedova/Anna Semenova 2 7 1 12
Ademi Amankeldi/Sati Aubakirova 1 60 6 10
<