Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
18.05.77, 46 years
18.05.77, 46 years
Margarita Lazareva vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira - head to head matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Margarita Lazareva | Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Margarita Lazareva form & Raquel Ducet Teixeira form
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |