Lisa Sabino vs. Susan Bandecchi 15.12.2017

Lisa Sabino vs. Susan Bandecchi 15.12.2017 - Cordenons - compare

MATCH

15.12.171/2Lisa Sabino Susan Bandecchi 6-4, 6-4 Italy Cordenons Clay

MATCH STATS

Lisa SabinoSusan Bandecchi
1st SERVE %43/67 (64%)45/67 (67%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON26/43 (60%)24/45 (53%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON10/24 (42%)7/22 (32%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/12 (50%)4/14 (29%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON36/67 (54%)31/67 (46%)
TOTAL POINTS WON72/134 (54%)62/134 (46%)
DOUBLE FAULTS12
ACES11

MATCH STATS

6-4

Lisa Sabino
Switzerland
26.07.86, 31 years




473
69
124396 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
01.07.98, 19 years




613
39
12043 $
Susan Bandecchi
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lisa Sabino vs. Susan Bandecchi - head to head matches

14.02.182nd roundLisa SabinoSusan Bandecchi6-4, 7-5 match detailsItaly Bergamo Clay
15.12.171/2Lisa SabinoSusan Bandecchi6-4, 6-4 match detailsItaly Cordenons Clay

Lisa Sabino - last matches

Italy Bergamo - Clay
15.02.18
1/4
vs. Martina Colmegna6-2, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.02.18
2nd round
vs. Susan Bandecchi6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
13.02.18
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
16.12.17
fin
vs. Anastasia Grymalska2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.12.17
1/2
vs. Susan Bandecchi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
14.12.17
1/4
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau5-7, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
13.12.17
2nd round
vs. Iva Primorac7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.12.17
1st round
vs. Martina Spigarelli3-6, 6-1, 7-63 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
26.11.17
fin
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova2-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
25.11.17
1/2
vs. Andreea Rosca7-60, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
24.11.17
1/4
vs. Ivana Klepic6-1, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
23.11.17
2nd round
vs. Ylena In-Albon7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
10.11.17
1/4
vs. Irina Ramialison6-3, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.11.17
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
08.11.17
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
28.10.17
1/2
vs. Reka-Luca Jani5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.10.17
1/4
vs. Jade Suvrijn6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
26.10.17
2nd round
vs. Emmanouela Antonakis6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Telde - Clay
07.10.17
fin
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales5-7, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.10.17
1/2
vs. Angela Fita Boluda7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
05.10.17
1/4
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
04.10.17
2nd round
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Aymet Uzcategui1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Elyne Boeykens1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Camilla Diez6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Bagnatica - Clay
31.08.17
2nd round
vs. Martina Trevisan2-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Gaia Sanesi6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
28.08.17
q 1
vs. Martina Paladini Jennings6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Susan Bandecchi - last matches

Italy Bergamo - Clay
14.02.18
2nd round
vs. Lisa Sabino4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.02.18
1st round
vs. Beatrice Lombardo6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.02.18
1/2
vs. Anna Pribylova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.02.18
1/4
vs. Lucia Bronzetti7-5, 3-6, 7-64 winmatch details
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Yexin Ma6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Pinto6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Dejana Radanovic0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova3-6, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
15.12.17
1/2
vs. Lisa Sabino4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.12.17
1/4
vs. Costanza Traversi6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
13.12.17
2nd round
vs. Martina Caregaro3-6, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Alessia Bianchi7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
10.12.17
fin
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.12.17
1/2
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
08.12.17
1/4
vs. Alice Matteucci6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Katerina Vankova6-3, 4-1, Katerina Vankova - retiredwinmatch details
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Iva Primorac6-3, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
13.10.17
1/4
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.10.17
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Zeleva6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
11.10.17
1st round
vs. Jelena Stojanovic4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.10.17
2nd round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.10.17
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Sion - Clay
03.09.17
fin
vs. Kristina Milenkovic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
02.09.17
1/2
vs. Tatiana Pieri6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
01.09.17
1/4
vs. Nina Stadler6-4, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Kim Fontana6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Switzerland Caslano - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna1-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cuneo - Clay
17.08.17
2nd round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.08.17
1st round
vs. Nastassja Burnett6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<