Cluj-Napoca 2023 live score

Transylvania Open - Cluj-Napoca live, $259K

wta single I. hard Romania Cluj-Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 4
20.10.23
1/2
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Eva Lys 0 4 3
20.10.23
1/2
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 1 4
19.10.23
1/4
Tamara Korpatsch 2 3 6 6
Daria Snigur 1 6 2 4
19.10.23
1/4
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 0 6
Emiliana Arango 1 1 6 1
19.10.23
1/4
Rebeka Masarova 2 3 7 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 64 3
19.10.23
1/4
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
17.10.23
2nd round
Rebeka Masarova 2 3 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 68 0
17.10.23
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 6 1 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 0 6 4
17.10.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 2 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 2 6 3
18.10.23
2nd round
Ana Bogdan 2 4 7 7
Nikola Bartunkova 1 6 65 5
18.10.23
2nd round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 2 65
18.10.23
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Anna Bondar 0 64 2
18.10.23
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 3
18.10.23
2nd round
Eva Lys 2 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 6 5 2
15.10.23
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6 6
Martha Matoula 1 4 75 3
15.10.23
1st round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 4 0
15.10.23
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Ipek Oz 0 5 3
15.10.23
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 0 2
15.10.23
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 1 6
Kateryna Baindl 1 3 6 1
15.10.23
1st round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 5 4
16.10.23
1st round
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 1
16.10.23
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 1 1
16.10.23
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 2 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 4 6 3
16.10.23
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 1 6
Alycia Parks 1 2 6 4
16.10.23
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 7 2 3
16.10.23
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 64
16.10.23
1st round
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 3
16.10.23
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 2
17.10.23
1st round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 66
17.10.23
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 4 4
14.10.23
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 7 4 7
Ipek Oz 1 67 6 5
14.10.23
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 2
14.10.23
qual.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 5
14.10.23
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 2
Vivian Heisen retired 0 2 1
13.10.23
q 1
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 1
13.10.23
q 1
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 2 2
13.10.23
q 1
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 4 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 5
13.10.23
q 1
Martha Matoula 2 6 6 6
Mara Gae 1 2 75 2
13.10.23
q 1
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 2
13.10.23
q 1
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 3
13.10.23
q 1
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 6
Maria Sara Popa 1 2 6 4
wta double I. hard Romania Cluj-Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean/Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 4
19.10.23
1/2
Leolia Jeanjean/Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 7 11
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Monica Niculescu 1 6 66 9
20.10.23
1/2
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann 2 6 5 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 1 3 7 4
17.10.23
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 1
18.10.23
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 0 1 2
18.10.23
1/4
Leolia Jeanjean/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 7
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 61 5
19.10.23
1/4
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Alycia Parks/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 4
15.10.23
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Monica Niculescu 2 6 3 10
Ali Collins/Andrea Gamiz 1 2 6 5
15.10.23
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7 10
Mara Gae/Viktoriya Tomova 1 73 65 4
15.10.23
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elixane Lechemia 0 2 2
15.10.23
1st round
Alycia Parks/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Briana Szabo 0 1 2
16.10.23
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6 10
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 1 74 2 8
16.10.23
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage/Jil Teichmann 2 7 4 11
Vivian Heisen/Ankita Raina 1 64 6 9
17.10.23
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 2 4 7 10
Maia Lumsden/Jessika Ponchet 1 6 61 5
17.10.23
1st round
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 5
<