MATCH
03.03.20 | qual. | Gozal Ainitdinova | Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-4 | W25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gozal Ainitdinova | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 49/71 (69%) | 47/65 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 26/47 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/65 (46%) | 28/71 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/136 (54%) | 63/136 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0 | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0 | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0 | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Anna Siskova | |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gozal Ainitdinova vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
29.10.20 | 2nd round | Anna Siskova | Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
03.03.20 | qual. | Gozal Ainitdinova | Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Gozal Ainitdinova form & Anna Siskova form
Gozal Ainitdinova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-3, - Gozal Ainitdinova - retired | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |