China
08.04.98, 26 years
08.04.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lingwei Kong vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
02.04.18 | qual. | Eunhye Lee | Lingwei Kong | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
Lingwei Kong form & Eunhye Lee form
Lingwei Kong - last matches
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Changsha - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Le Zhao | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Luzhou - Hard | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 qual. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yiran Sun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lixin Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Beichen Shao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Jiatian Qi | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Zhangwenli Yan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-3, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Naiman - I. hard | ||||
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Haochen Tang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jue Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chusiting Tong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |