INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shelby Talcott vs. Emily Seibold - head to head matches
07.02.19 | 2nd round | Emily Seibold | Shelby Talcott | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Shelby Talcott form & Emily Seibold form
Shelby Talcott - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Sasha Hill | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-2, 1-6, 10-1 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-3, - Shelby Talcott - retired | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Carrillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Kittika Aeb Iem | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Tecla - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brienne Minor | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Louise Reis De Campos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Emily Seibold - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |