MATCH
27.07.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Sofia Sewing | |
Dasha Ivanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dasha Ivanova vs. Sofia Sewing - head to head matches
29.07.20 | 1st round | Sofia Sewing | Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
27.07.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Dasha Ivanova form & Sofia Sewing form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Sofia Sewing - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-77, 1-2, - Sofia Sewing - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-0, Tori Kinard - retired | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 1-0, Xiaodi You - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mayu Crossley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |