MATCH
03.02.18 | q 1 | Aubane Droguet | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aubane Droguet | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
1st SERVE % | 28/67 (42%) | 19/47 (40%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 9/19 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/39 (56%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 28/67 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/114 (60%) | 46/114 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 1-0 | |
Aubane Droguet | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aubane Droguet | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aubane Droguet | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aubane Droguet vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
03.02.18 | q 1 | Aubane Droguet | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Aubane Droguet form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Aubane Droguet - last matches
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-60, 4-2, Chiara Girelli - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |