China
05.07.98, 25 years
05.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Junsai Wang vs. Arlinda Rushiti - head to head matches
11.04.17 | 1st round | Arlinda Rushiti | Junsai Wang | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Junsai Wang form & Arlinda Rushiti form
Junsai Wang - last matches
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yitong Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Xin Yi | 6-1, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yang Qu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Siqi Xie | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayami Yamaguchi | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tingting Pei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Denglin Li | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaxue Zang | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-2, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jue Wang | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yuxi - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Arlinda Rushiti - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details |