W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
fin
Sandra Samir 2 5 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 7 3 5
06.10.23
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 4 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 6 1
06.10.23
1/2
Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 66 3
05.10.23
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 7
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 63
05.10.23
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 3
05.10.23
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 1
05.10.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 1 2
04.10.23
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 1 3
04.10.23
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 1
04.10.23
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 4 1
04.10.23
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Caroline Brack 0 5 2
04.10.23
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 4 1
04.10.23
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 1 6
Aleksandra Pospelova retired 0 2
04.10.23
2nd round
Merna Refaat 2 7 6
Sara Milanese 0 5 1
04.10.23
2nd round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 4 2
03.10.23
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 1
03.10.23
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 1
03.10.23
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 1 4
03.10.23
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 2 0
03.10.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 1 2
03.10.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 2 1
03.10.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 1 2
03.10.23
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 3 0
03.10.23
1st round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 66 3
03.10.23
1st round
Margherita Marcon 2 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 1 6 4 2
03.10.23
1st round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Paula Cembranos 0 2 1
03.10.23
1st round
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Ogno 0 1 0
03.10.23
1st round
Gio Jang 2 2 6 7
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 3 62
03.10.23
1st round
Sara Milanese 2 6 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 1 74 1 3
03.10.23
1st round
Caroline Brack 2 4 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 3 1
03.10.23
1st round
Maya Drozd 2 6 2 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 1 3 6 1
02.10.23
qual.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Gurleen Singh 0 0 0
02.10.23
qual.
Klara Veldman 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 1 0
02.10.23
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 1 1
02.10.23
qual.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 4 6 10
Danique Havermans 1 6 4 8
02.10.23
qual.
Jian Ibrahim 2 4 6 10
Ottavia Massetti 1 6 1 8
02.10.23
qual.
Paula Cembranos 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 3
02.10.23
qual.
Maya Drozd 2 7 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 5 3
02.10.23
qual.
Diana Yakovleva 2 2 6 10
Emma Martellenghi 1 6 4 7
01.10.23
q 2
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 2 3
01.10.23
q 2
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 2
Gurleen Singh 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 2 4
01.10.23
q 2
Carlotta Moccia 2 3 6 10
Lorena Schaedel 1 6 3 6
01.10.23
q 2
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 4 10
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 66 6 8
01.10.23
q 2
Klara Veldman 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 2
01.10.23
q 2
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 1 2
01.10.23
q 2
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 3 0
01.10.23
q 2
Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani 0 64 2
01.10.23
q 2
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6 10
Benedetta Baratto 1 2 76 8
01.10.23
q 2
Jian Ibrahim 2 2 7 10
Karina Jumazhanova 1 6 5 5
01.10.23
q 2
Veronika Udina 2 4 6 10
Martina Smolenova 1 6 2 7
01.10.23
q 2
Paula Cembranos 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 1
01.10.23
q 2
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Amelia Fortescue 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 2
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 2 0
01.10.23
q 2
Diana Yakovleva 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 1 2
30.09.23
q 1
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Radhika Vasudeva 0 1 0
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.23
fin
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 2 2 6 11
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 1 6 3 9
05.10.23
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 4 10
Paula Cembranos/Patricija Paukstyte 1 1 6 5
05.10.23
1/2
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska/Alyssa Reguer 0 4 4
04.10.23
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 2 3 6 10
Margherita Marcon/Sara Milanese 1 6 2 8
04.10.23
1/4
Zuzanna Pawlikowska/Alyssa Reguer 2 6 7
Zuzanna Bednarz/Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 63
04.10.23
1/4
Paula Cembranos/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli/Emma Martellenghi 0 4 3
04.10.23
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 4 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Sandra Samir 1 4 6 8
02.10.23
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko/Lorena Schaedel 0 3 0
02.10.23
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Gio Jang/Carlotta Moccia 0 1 4
02.10.23
1st round
Zuzanna Pawlikowska/Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 3
02.10.23
1st round
Paula Cembranos/Patricija Paukstyte 2 7 6
Mariam Atia/Merna Refaat 0 64 4
02.10.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Danique Havermans/Klara Veldman 0 2 3
02.10.23
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz/Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Amelia Fortescue/Annabelle Lammas 0 2 4
02.10.23
1st round
Margherita Marcon/Sara Milanese 2 6 3 10
Caroline Brack/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 4 6 4
02.10.23
1st round
Carola Cavelli/Emma Martellenghi 2 7 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Alicja Formella 0 5 3
<