MATCH
08.04.18 | qual. | Anna Iakovleva | Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anna Iakovleva | Milana Maslenkova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/56 (64%) | 33/55 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 15/33 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 5/22 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/55 (64%) | 25/56 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/111 (59%) | 45/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Russia
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 years
12313 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
13.08.01, 22 years
10206 $
Anna Iakovleva vs. Milana Maslenkova - head to head matches
08.04.18 | qual. | Anna Iakovleva | Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Anna Iakovleva form & Milana Maslenkova form
Anna Iakovleva - last matches
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Milana Maslenkova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Haina Franco | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 0-2, - Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Britt Du Pree | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |