INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Bullani vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - head to head matches
08.06.18 | 1/4 | Angelina Zhuravleva | Francesca Bullani | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Francesca Bullani form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Francesca Bullani - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Francesca Bullani - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Angelina Zhuravleva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |