MATCH
26.10.20 | q 2 | Katarina Kuzmova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katarina Kuzmova vs. Angelina Zhuravleva - head to head matches
26.10.20 | q 2 | Katarina Kuzmova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Katarina Kuzmova form & Angelina Zhuravleva form
Katarina Kuzmova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Angelina Zhuravleva - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |