INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Krunic vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
14.06.10 | 1st round | Aleksandra Krunic | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Padova | Clay |
Aleksandra Krunic form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Aleksandra Krunic - last matches
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-71, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
24.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-4, - Aleksandra Krunic - retired | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |