W40 Pazardzhik 2023 live score

W40 Pazardzhik live, $40K

wta single Clay Bulgaria W40 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.23
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 1 2
22.09.23
1/2
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 4 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 6 3 3
22.09.23
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 7
Polona Hercog 0 5 65
21.09.23
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 4
21.09.23
1/4
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 2
21.09.23
1/4
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
21.09.23
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Mia Ristic 1 6 0 1
20.09.23
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 3 3
20.09.23
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
20.09.23
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 3
20.09.23
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 2 2
20.09.23
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 3 3
20.09.23
2nd round
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 7
Lois Boisson 0 5 64
20.09.23
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 7 7
Fanny Stollar 0 5 5
20.09.23
2nd round
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 2
18.09.23
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 1 7
Rositsa Dencheva 1 3 6 5
18.09.23
1st round
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 1
18.09.23
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 2
18.09.23
1st round
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 2
18.09.23
1st round
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 0 1
18.09.23
1st round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 3
19.09.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 5 2
19.09.23
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 3 5
19.09.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Martha Matoula 0 5 4
19.09.23
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 0 1
19.09.23
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Gabriela Lee 0 1 1
19.09.23
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 7 4 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 63 6 2
19.09.23
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 1
19.09.23
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 1 3
19.09.23
1st round
Nika Radisic 2 6 4 6
Julia Terziyska 1 4 6 3
19.09.23
1st round
Mia Ristic 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 2 4
17.09.23
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 6 1 2
17.09.23
qual.
Jana Bojovic 2 4 6 6
Julia Terziyska 1 6 2 3
17.09.23
qual.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 4 0
17.09.23
qual.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 2
17.09.23
qual.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 1
17.09.23
qual.
Lia Karatancheva 1 w/o
Luca Udvardy 0
17.09.23
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 0
17.09.23
qual.
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 2
16.09.23
q 1
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Galena Krastenova 0 3 1
16.09.23
q 1
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 1
16.09.23
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 6
Laura Boehner 1 2 6 0
16.09.23
q 1
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 4 2
16.09.23
q 1
Jana Bojovic 1 6 4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru retired 0 2 1
16.09.23
q 1
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 4
16.09.23
q 1
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 4
16.09.23
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 7
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 2 5
16.09.23
q 1
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 5 2
16.09.23
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 5 1
16.09.23
q 1
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 7
Emma Tothova 0 64 5
16.09.23
q 1
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 2 3
16.09.23
q 1
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Melis Rasim 0 1 1
16.09.23
q 1
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 0
16.09.23
q 1
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Eva Busaad 0 3 2
16.09.23
q 1
Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 1 1
wta double Clay Bulgaria W40 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.23
fin
Cristina Dinu/Radka Zelnickova 2 1 7 10
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 1 6 5 6
21.09.23
1/2
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 10
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 1 3 6 4
21.09.23
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 4
20.09.23
1/4
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Rositsa Dencheva/Lian Tran 0 66 4
20.09.23
1/4
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Ivana Sebestova 1 3 6 2
20.09.23
1/4
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska/Ani Vangelova 0 4 4
20.09.23
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 4
18.09.23
1st round
Julia Terziyska/Ani Vangelova 2 7 7
Melis Rasim/Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 5 5
18.09.23
1st round
Rositsa Dencheva/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Eva Busaad/Zinovia Vaneva 0 0 1
18.09.23
1st round
Ekaterina Maklakova/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov/Elizara Yaneva 0 1 3
18.09.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Chiara Girelli 0 3 0
18.09.23
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Anastasia Gasanova 0 5 0
19.09.23
1st round
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 2
<