Izrael
03.02.97, 27 years
19040 $
03.02.97, 27 years
19040 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
23.07.88, 35 years
23.07.88, 35 years
Shahar Elbaz vs. Guy Michelevitz - head to head matches
03.03.18 | q 2 | Shahar Elbaz | Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
30.05.16 | 1st round | Shahar Elbaz | Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
Shahar Elbaz form & Guy Michelevitz form
Shahar Elbaz - last matches
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Uisung Park | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Uisung Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-76, 0-3, - Shahar Elbaz - retired | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Lazov | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Dimosthenis Taramonlis | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |