INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Catarina vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler - head to head matches
07.12.17 | 2nd round | Lucas Catarina | Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Mexico F8 | Hard |
01.12.17 | 1/4 | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Mexico F7 | Hard |
Lucas Catarina form & Marc-Andrea Huesler form
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 6-715 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 7-5, 6-70, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 2nd round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 4-6, 4-0, Alexander Shevchenko - retired | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Jordan Thompson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |