INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gorazd Srbljak vs. Andrej Glvac - head to head matches
29.05.17 | qual. | Gorazd Srbljak | Andrej Glvac | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Bosnia & | Clay |
Gorazd Srbljak form & Andrej Glvac form
Gorazd Srbljak - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 q 2 | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 7-65, 1-0, Shendrit Deari - retired | match details | |
24.04.24 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 7-68, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 4-6, 0-2, - Gorazd Srbljak - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Jovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Andrej Glvac - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |