M15 Liberec 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Liberec live, $15K
M15 Liberec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
3
1
25.10.19
1/2
Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
2
6
3
25.10.19
1/2
Andrew Paulson
2
6
1
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
0
6
4
24.10.19
1/4
Petr Michnev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
3
6
6
5
24.10.19
1/4
Christian Samuelsson
2
7
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
5
7
5
6
5
24.10.19
1/4
Michal Dembek
2
7
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
9
6
3
24.10.19
1/4
Andrew Paulson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
6
4
5
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
7
4
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
6
6
7
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
4
6
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
5
H2H
Niklas Schell
retired
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
6
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
7
3
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
4
5
21.10.19
1
st
round
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
1
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
4
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
1
6
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
1
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
6
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
4
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jiri Barnat
1
6
4
2
H2H
Tomas Machac
retired
0
7
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
2
2
21.10.19
qual.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
2
4
21.10.19
qual.
Dominik Recek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
8
21.10.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
4
21.10.19
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
21.10.19
qual.
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
4
21.10.19
qual.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
4
20.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Lasse Muscheites
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
1
4
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Mares
0
0
3
20.10.19
q 1
Christian Samuelsson
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
20.10.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
1
7
2
3
6
20.10.19
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
6
6
13
H2H
Stepan Pecak
1
7
5
3
11
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
2
6
2
20.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Krystof Zapsky
0
2
4
20.10.19
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Vondrak
0
2
0
20.10.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
w/o
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
20.10.19
q 1
Vitek Horak
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
6
1
4
20.10.19
q 1
Kristian Kubik
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
6
3
3
M15 Liberec
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
0
6
4
5
20.10.19
1/2
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
0
1
4
20.10.19
1/2
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
0
3
4
20.10.19
1/4
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
1
2
7
5
5
20.10.19
1/4
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
0
6
1
6
4
20.10.19
1/4
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
0
1
4
20.10.19
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
6
6
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Jonathan Binding
0
1
6
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
11
H2H
Christian Samuelsson/Krystof Zapsky
1
7
7
3
9
20.10.19
1
st
round
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yvo Panak/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
4
6
7
20.10.19
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
7
H2H
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka
0
1
6
6
20.10.19
1
st
round
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Andrej Glvac
0
4
5
20.10.19
1
st
round
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko
0
1
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek
2
6
7
10
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell
1
7
3
6
2
6
20.10.19
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Krumich/Emiliano Maggioli
0
6
6
2
<