Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
29.12.97, 26 years
31730 $
29.12.97, 26 years
31730 $
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Tim Sandkaulen - head to head matches
09.11.22 | 1st round | Tim Sandkaulen | Domagoj Biljesko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
23.03.15 | q 1 | Domagoj Biljesko | Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Croatia F6 | Clay |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Tim Sandkaulen form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Tim Sandkaulen - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.23 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Waldorf Martin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-77, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Oliver | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. James Davis | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 1 | vs. Freddy Humphries | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Memphis - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Sam Riffice | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-62, 3-0, Tennys Sandgren - retired | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |