M25 Nussloch 2023 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Concepcion Challenger
ATP: Ottignies Louvain la
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Edmond
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Al Zahra
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Wesley Chapel
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Nussloch live, $25K
M25 Nussloch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.01.23
fin
Daniel Masur
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
3
6
6
1
27.01.23
1/2
Daniel Masur
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
5
27.01.23
1/2
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
1
4
26.01.23
1/4
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
3
4
26.01.23
1/4
Jan Choinski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Florian Broska
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
1/4
Matteo Martineau
2
4
7
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
6
7
6
2
26.01.23
1/4
Hazem Naow
2
6
1
7
H2H
Jannik Opitz
1
4
6
6
3
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
7
4
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
10
6
1
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
4
4
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton
0
3
4
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
5
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
3
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Jannik Opitz
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
7
2
6
3
6
2
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Hazem Naow
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
4
25.01.23
2
nd
round
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
1
23.01.23
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Kelm
0
5
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch
1
6
3
1
23.01.23
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
4
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
7
H2H
Edas Butvilas
0
4
5
23.01.23
1
st
round
Florian Broska
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
5
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Oradini
0
3
6
5
24.01.23
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
5
6
5
24.01.23
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
5
2
24.01.23
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
1
3
6
3
24.01.23
1
st
round
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
3
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adam Jurajda
1
7
2
1
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Jannik Opitz
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Sandkaulen
0
6
4
1
24.01.23
1
st
round
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
1
4
24.01.23
1
st
round
Max Hans Rehberg
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Handel
0
6
10
6
8
24.01.23
1
st
round
Hynek Barton
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Florig
0
4
4
22.01.23
qual.
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Pecci
1
0
6
4
22.01.23
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
4
17
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
3
6
15
22.01.23
qual.
Tim Sandkaulen
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald
0
3
2
22.01.23
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse De Jager
0
4
0
22.01.23
qual.
Jannik Opitz
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
0
2
6
3
22.01.23
qual.
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
2
4
22.01.23
qual.
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Jurajda
0
6
4
3
22.01.23
qual.
Hynek Barton
2
2
6
10
H2H
Petr Vojtech
1
6
4
5
21.01.23
q 2
Matthias Bachinger
2
7
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
6
2
4
21.01.23
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zian Vanderstappen
1
6
1
5
21.01.23
q 2
Tom Schonenberg
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
1
6
4
6
21.01.23
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Matuszewski
0
3
1
21.01.23
q 2
Tim Sandkaulen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matyas Cerny
1
6
4
4
21.01.23
q 2
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Taym Alazmeh
0
2
1
21.01.23
q 2
Alessandro Pecci
2
7
7
H2H
Philipp Rein
0
6
5
5
21.01.23
q 2
Matthew William Donald
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
6
3
5
22.01.23
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Batiste Guerra
0
4
1
22.01.23
q 2
Jannik Opitz
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
3
4
22.01.23
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
4
5
22.01.23
q 2
Jesse De Jager
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Maute
0
4
3
22.01.23
q 2
Lukas Pokorny
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
4
1
22.01.23
q 2
Hynek Barton
2
7
6
H2H
Dario Huber
0
5
2
22.01.23
q 2
Adam Jurajda
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Karol
0
4
5
22.01.23
q 2
Petr Vojtech
2
6
6
H2H
Torben Steinorth
0
4
4
21.01.23
q 1
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
0
21.01.23
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
12
H2H
Mikolaj Lis
1
7
5
4
10
21.01.23
q 1
Dario Huber
2
6
6
H2H
Kamran Hanif
0
1
4
21.01.23
q 1
Niklas Koch
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Petkovic
0
1
4
21.01.23
q 1
Torben Steinorth
1
6
4
H2H
Dario Drebenstedt
retired
0
4
1
21.01.23
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Finn Bischof
0
3
5
21.01.23
q 1
Cedric Stanke
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dennis Andre Dutine
1
4
6
8
21.01.23
q 1
Noah Thurner
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Janousek
0
5
2
21.01.23
q 1
Taym Alazmeh
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski
0
6
7
3
21.01.23
q 1
Matyas Cerny
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rojas
0
1
3
21.01.23
q 1
Milos Karol
2
6
7
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
3
6
4
21.01.23
q 1
Batiste Guerra
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Hesselmann
0
3
2
21.01.23
q 1
Gabriel Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
2
2
21.01.23
q 1
Jannik Maute
2
7
3
10
H2H
Markus Malaszszak
1
6
2
6
3
21.01.23
q 1
Zian Vanderstappen
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Benes
0
5
5
21.01.23
q 1
Philipp Rein
2
6
7
H2H
Mihailo Milenkovic
0
3
6
4
M25 Nussloch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.23
fin
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
1
6
5
6
26.01.23
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
7
3
10
H2H
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter
1
5
6
7
26.01.23
1/2
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
0
2
3
25.01.23
1/4
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell
1
4
6
7
25.01.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini
0
3
3
25.01.23
1/4
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel/Adam Jurajda
0
3
3
26.01.23
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans
0
4
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian/Philipp Gaurieder
0
0
0
23.01.23
1
st
round
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Hesselmann/Cedric Stanke
0
4
2
23.01.23
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
0
1
3
23.01.23
1
st
round
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska/Jannik Opitz
0
3
4
23.01.23
1
st
round
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
0
1
6
4
23.01.23
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima
0
1
3
24.01.23
1
st
round
Tim Handel/Adam Jurajda
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Jannik Maute
0
6
7
3
24.01.23
1
st
round
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Janousek/Marc Schmidt
0
2
2
<