Turkey F23 (Istanbul) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F17 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F3 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Poland F1 (Sopot)
ATP: Romania F3 (Arad)
ATP: Spain F17 (Martos)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F23 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F17 (Winston
ATP: USA F18 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F23 (Istanbul) live, $25K
Turkey F23 (Istanbul)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.17
fin
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
3
2
16.06.17
1/2
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
3
1
16.06.17
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
7
3
1
6
2
15.06.17
1/4
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Gabb
0
3
3
15.06.17
1/4
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
3
5
15.06.17
1/4
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
1
2
15.06.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
5
4
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Richard Gabb
1
w/o
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
1
2
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
1
1
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
6
3
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
3
4
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
1
3
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
1
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
0
3
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Pavel Krainik
1
6
1
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
retired
0
3
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Hugo Dellien
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
5
12.06.17
1
st
round
Jannis Kahlke
2
7
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
5
4
12.06.17
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maxim Landa
1
1
6
4
12.06.17
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
4
3
13.06.17
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
3
0
13.06.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
5
3
13.06.17
1
st
round
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
6
6
H2H
Shota Meparidze
0
1
1
13.06.17
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
1
1
13.06.17
1
st
round
Richard Gabb
2
7
6
H2H
Kaya Gore
0
6
2
0
13.06.17
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
7
3
5
0
13.06.17
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
6
6
0
13.06.17
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
2
2
11.06.17
qual.
Diego Hidalgo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Patrick Ogier
1
6
2
1
11.06.17
qual.
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Adriano Quinti
0
0
1
11.06.17
qual.
Jannis Kahlke
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
7
4
4
11.06.17
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
0
11.06.17
qual.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
1
2
11.06.17
qual.
Aleksei Khomich
1
w/o
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
11.06.17
qual.
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Shota Meparidze
0
3
0
11.06.17
qual.
Maxim Landa
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
4
4
11.06.17
q 2
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
5
3
11.06.17
q 2
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Deivids Juksa
0
3
3
11.06.17
q 2
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
7
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
0
4
6
3
11.06.17
q 2
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Dokov
0
3
1
11.06.17
q 2
Adriano Quinti
2
6
7
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
1
5
11.06.17
q 2
Shota Meparidze
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
2
11.06.17
q 2
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Iliescu
0
1
0
11.06.17
q 2
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Jablanovic
0
0
1
11.06.17
q 2
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Recep Ulas Uzun
0
1
0
11.06.17
q 2
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 2
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
1
2
11.06.17
q 2
Martin Atanasov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
1
7
2
3
11.06.17
q 2
Alexander Donski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
2
6
1
11.06.17
q 2
Maxim Landa
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Sami Soke
0
0
2
11.06.17
q 2
Patrick Ogier
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
1
4
6
6
4
11.06.17
q 2
Vazha Shubladze
2
6
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
4
2
11.06.17
q 1
Ramazan Nureev
2
6
6
H2H
Irfan Poyraz Ozen
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 1
Berk Iliescu
2
6
6
H2H
Musa Eren Bas
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 1
Ferdun Shevkedov
2
6
6
H2H
Can Sekizyarali
0
0
1
11.06.17
q 1
Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
7
7
H2H
Hristo Valeov
0
5
6
7
11.06.17
q 1
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
3
1
11.06.17
q 1
Luka Jablanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
4
4
11.06.17
q 1
Cagatay Sami Soke
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
1
3
11.06.17
q 1
Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Erdogan
0
4
1
11.06.17
q 1
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Ozseker
0
2
2
11.06.17
q 1
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Berke Celikay
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 1
Oezen Usakli
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
4
2
11.06.17
q 1
Patrick Ogier
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
3
11.06.17
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir
2
6
6
H2H
Can Iyiuyarlar
0
2
1
11.06.17
q 1
Daniils Batmanovs
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Guven Antal
0
0
0
Turkey F23 (Istanbul)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.17
fin
Bradley Mousley/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
0
3
3
11.06.17
1/2
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Ivan Nedelko
0
1
1
11.06.17
1/2
Bradley Mousley/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
3
2
11.06.17
1/4
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel/Anil Yuksel
0
3
3
11.06.17
1/4
Bradley Mousley/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Oezen Usakli
0
1
2
11.06.17
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Donski/Pavel Krainik
1
6
3
5
11.06.17
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Marc Sieber
0
3
6
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman/Berk Iliescu
0
0
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Bradley Mousley/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mikhail Korovin
0
3
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich/Oezen Usakli
2
6
5
10
H2H
Cagatay Ozseker/Osmancan Soyler
1
3
7
8
11.06.17
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oscar Mesquida Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Adriano Quinti
0
3
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Alexander Donski/Pavel Krainik
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
4
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Kaya Gore/Muhammet Haylaz
1
7
4
5
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Jannis Kahlke/Marc Sieber
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek
1
3
6
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Yanki Erel/Anil Yuksel
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Miranda/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
2
5
<