Poprad Tatry Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Canada F3 (Calgary)
ATP: France F10 (Toulouse)
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F3 (Daegu)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Povoa
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F15 (Winston
ATP: USA F16 (Rochester)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Poprad Tatry Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
website
Poprad Tatry Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.18
fin
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
4
0
21.06.18
1/2
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
1
3
21.06.18
1/2
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
1
2
20.06.18
1/4
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
2
4
20.06.18
1/4
Arthur De Greef
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
2
5
20.06.18
1/4
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
7
6
5
4
20.06.18
1/4
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
2
2
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
1
0
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
1
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
1
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
1
5
6
4
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Arthur De Greef
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
6
2
3
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
5
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
4
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
0
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
retired
0
4
17.06.18
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
1
1
17.06.18
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
2
6
3
17.06.18
1
st
round
Andrej Glvac
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Sproch
1
6
0
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
3
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
3
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
6
3
H2H
Miljan Zekic
retired
0
2
0
18.06.18
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
4
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
2
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
4
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
1
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Adam Pavlasek
1
7
H2H
Frank Dancevic
retired
0
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
4
7
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
5
6
6
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
1
6
1
H2H
Lukas Klein
retired
0
4
1
16.06.18
qual.
Frank Dancevic
2
6
1
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
4
6
4
16.06.18
qual.
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
7
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
6
3
6
3
16.06.18
qual.
Jan Satral
2
5
7
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
7
5
4
16.06.18
qual.
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
3
2
15.06.18
q 2
Frank Dancevic
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
2
15.06.18
q 2
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
3
15.06.18
q 2
Artem Smirnov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
3
0
15.06.18
q 2
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
3
6
2
15.06.18
q 2
David Poljak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
0
7
6
4
15.06.18
q 2
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
4
15.06.18
q 2
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
5
7
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
2
7
5
15.06.18
q 2
Patrik Rikl
2
6
5
7
H2H
Niels Desein
1
2
7
6
4
15.06.18
q 1
Frank Dancevic
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
1
15.06.18
q 1
Andreas Haider-Maurer
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Galloway
0
4
5
15.06.18
q 1
Niels Desein
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
0
15.06.18
q 1
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
0
15.06.18
q 1
Michal Konecny
1
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
retired
0
4
15.06.18
q 1
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
3
6
4
15.06.18
q 1
David Poljak
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivo Klec
1
2
6
3
15.06.18
q 1
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
3
15.06.18
q 1
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
6
4
15.06.18
q 1
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
3
15.06.18
q 1
George Botezan
2
6
1
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
3
6
2
15.06.18
q 1
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
4
3
15.06.18
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
2
15.06.18
q 1
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krejcik
0
0
1
Poprad Tatry Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.18
fin
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
4
16
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
1
3
6
14
20.06.18
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Fernando Romboli
0
6
2
3
21.06.18
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
6
2
19.06.18
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
0
4
3
19.06.18
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
w/o
H2H
Niels Desein/Gerald Melzer
0
19.06.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
4
2
20.06.18
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
7
3
11
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
1
6
6
6
9
17.06.18
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Matteo Viola
0
3
4
17.06.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
4
12
H2H
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch
1
0
6
10
17.06.18
1
st
round
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek
0
3
1
17.06.18
1
st
round
Niels Desein/Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese
0
4
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Szymon Walkow
0
3
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Peter Vajda
1
7
4
4
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
5
19.06.18
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/David Poljak
1
1
6
7
<