INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Kamenskaya vs. Yuxuan Zhang - head to head matches
14.04.18 | q 1 | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | Zhengzhou | Hard |
Viktoria Kamenskaya form & Yuxuan Zhang form
Viktoria Kamenskaya - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.11.17 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Yuxuan Zhang - last matches
W100 Nicholasville - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-3, 6-72, 10-8 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Karina Miller | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.01.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-4, - Yuxuan Zhang - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - retired | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-1, Elizabeth Halbauer - retired | match details | |
W60 Ashland - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mayo Hibi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
25.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |