INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Akiko Omae - head to head matches
24.07.17 | q 1 | Ulrikke Eikeri | Akiko Omae | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Akiko Omae form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Akiko Omae - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Rio Maeda | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-0, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Justine Leong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erica Kanna Hagi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |