MATCH
26.09.17 | 1st round | Tatiana Perebiynis | Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | Kiev | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tatiana Perebiynis | Anna Martemyanova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/44 (66%) | 33/50 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 9/33 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/15 (27%) | 4/17 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/50 (74%) | 22/44 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/94 (63%) | 35/94 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 years
10.08.01, 22 years
Tatiana Perebiynis vs. Anna Martemyanova - head to head matches
26.09.17 | 1st round | Tatiana Perebiynis | Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Kiev | Clay |
Tatiana Perebiynis form & Anna Martemyanova form
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Krejsova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Martemyanova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |