Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Liubov Demidova 22.01.2019

Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Liubov Demidova 22.01.2019 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

22.01.19q 1Stephanie Judith Visscher Liubov Demidova 6-0, 6-0 Turkey W15 Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Stephanie Judith Visscher
Holland
25.01.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.09.00, 18 years







Liubov Demidova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Liubov Demidova - head to head matches

22.01.19q 1Stephanie Judith VisscherLiubov Demidova6-0, 6-0 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Clay

Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches

Holland W25 Den - Clay
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Arantxa Rus3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Alkmaar - Clay
27.06.19
2nd round
vs. Suzan Lamens2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.06.19
1st round
vs. Eline Audenaert7-67, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay
11.06.19
qual.
vs. Karolina Vlckova4-6, 7-63, 8-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Mariia Bergen6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Katharina Hering6-3, 6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Barbara Gatica4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Laura Maluniakova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.04.19
qual.
vs. Alisa Axyanova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.03.19
qual.
vs. Corina Mader6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Tamara Milosevic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Flavie Brugnone6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
25.02.19
qual.
vs. Darya Shauha7-63, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Daria Lodikova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Jovana Babic6-1, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Daria Solovyeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
18.02.19
qual.
vs. Diana Martynov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
27.01.19
1st round
vs. Haruna Arakawa6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
24.01.19
qual.
vs. Clarissa Gai4-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
22.01.19
q 1
vs. Liubov Demidova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Ayaka Okuno4-6, 7-5, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Dia Evtimova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.12.18
qual.
vs. Mariya Poduraeva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
02.12.18
q 2
vs. Helena Verbeeck Helena Verbeeck - walk over winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Liubov Demidova - last matches

Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Detiuc0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Ani Vangelova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
01.02.19
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.01.19
qual.
vs. Elina Nepliy0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko Ekaterina Ovcharenko - walk over winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
22.01.19
q 1
vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Alessia Tagliente6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko4-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Dinara Enaleeva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Arina Petrova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.07.18
qual.
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
28.07.18
q 2
vs. Marina Timofeeva6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Anastasia Kulikova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
18.09.17
q 1
vs. Sofya Lansere2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Karine Sarkisova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Valeriya Zeleva1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Gabija Druteikaite6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Lizaveta Artsiomenka1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Natalia Belova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Anastasia Veselova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
22.06.15
q 1
vs. Olga Puchkova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<