China
07.01.95, 29 years
14638 $
07.01.95, 29 years
14638 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Si Qi Liu vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
10.04.17 | q 2 | Si Qi Liu | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nanning | Hard |
Si Qi Liu form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Si Qi Liu - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 4-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-72, 0-10 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Siqi Cao | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Wanning Zhu | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Denglin Li | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Peer | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |