MATCH
23.01.12 | q 1 | Severine Beltrame | Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-3 | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.08.92, 31 years
25.08.92, 31 years
Severine Beltrame vs. Agathe Timsit - head to head matches
23.01.12 | q 1 | Severine Beltrame | Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Andrezieux Boutheon | I. hard |
Severine Beltrame form & Agathe Timsit form
Severine Beltrame - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Meusburger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-0, Daniela Seguel - retired | match details | |
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Vania King | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Knapp | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
17.02.13 q 2 | vs. Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.13 q 1 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Iryna Bremond | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Jemma Buckler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleroi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1/2 | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Agathe Timsit - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details |