MATCH
24.05.17 | 2nd round | Naomi Totka | Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 6-3 | Benavides | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Naomi Totka | Guillermina Naya | |
1st SERVE % | 51/77 (66%) | 31/51 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 12/31 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/26 (54%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 32/77 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/128 (59%) | 53/128 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naomi Totka vs. Guillermina Naya - head to head matches
24.05.17 | 2nd round | Naomi Totka | Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Benavides | Hard |
Naomi Totka form & Guillermina Naya form
Naomi Totka - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, - Naomi Totka - retired | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
26.11.17 fin | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Dakar - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | - | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |