INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Pogrebnyak vs. Monika Kilnarova - head to head matches
30.08.17 | 2nd round | Monika Kilnarova | Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Valeriya Pogrebnyak form & Monika Kilnarova form
Valeriya Pogrebnyak - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 5-7, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 6-4, 4-3, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 3-6, 1-4, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-3, 1-2, - Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dorota Szczygielska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Monika Kilnarova - last matches
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-62, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kitti Molnar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-65, 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
28.08.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |