MATCH
19.09.19 | 2nd round | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | |
1st SERVE % | 48/55 (87%) | 37/57 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 12/37 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/57 (65%) | 28/55 (51%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/112 (57%) | 48/112 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Sarah Mueller | |
Martina Colmegna | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Sarah Mueller | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.04.04, 20 years
30.04.04, 20 years
Martina Colmegna vs. Sarah Mueller - head to head matches
19.09.19 | 2nd round | Martina Colmegna | Sarah Mueller | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Martina Colmegna form & Sarah Mueller form
Martina Colmegna - last matches
Sarah Mueller - last matches
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-2, - Sarah Mueller - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Kaniska Shree She Mallela Sreenath | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Antonia Roessli | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Morane Meyers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-0, Julia Victoria Rennert - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |