Russia
28.05.00, 23 years
28.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daria Solovyeva vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk - head to head matches
08.05.18 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Daria Solovyeva form & Marianna Zakarlyuk form
Daria Solovyeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mingfang Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 0-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Karoline Laursen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 3-6, 0-2, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Syria La Cerra | 4-6, 2-3, - Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Leila Epstein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | - | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Hlahola | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Prokopenko | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |