USA
06.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
26.03.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Smith vs. Eva Marie Voracek - head to head matches
Maria Smith form & Eva Marie Voracek form
Maria Smith - last matches
Fort Worth - Hard |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Redding - Hard |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Fort Worth - Hard |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Emma | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Sacramento - Hard |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Stockton - Hard |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kat Facey | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sacramento - Hard |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Baton Rouge - Hard |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Lauren Herring | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Chloe Gullickson | Chloe Gullickson - walk over | | match details |
Sumter - Hard |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Shereen Peterson-Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Solene Guyomard | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Chiara Pusceddu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
San Luis - Hard |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Leyla Azaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Rosarito - Hard |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bogota - Clay |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Morozova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Laura Alejandra Gutierrez Gomez | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Fort Worth - Hard |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Fournier | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Austin - Hard |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Evansville - Hard |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Lindsay Graff | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sacramento - Hard |
07.07.14 q 1 | vs. Macall Harkins | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Charlotte - Clay |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Kateryna Yergina | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Eva Marie Voracek - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-75, 13-11 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
10.09.23 fin | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |