Russia
05.04.01, 23 years
05.04.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasiya Khrustaleva vs. Margaux Bovy - head to head matches
25.10.17 | 1st round | Margaux Bovy | Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anastasiya Khrustaleva form & Margaux Bovy form
Anastasiya Khrustaleva - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yuhan Liu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | - | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alena Sergeychik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Altukhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 5-7, 7-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Giulia Porzio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sarina Kang | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Barbara Quagliardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Merico | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Cozzi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Margaux Maquet | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Marie Mattel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 1-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Khrustaleva - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 qual. | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Claudia Williams | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Nurseda Akovalier | Nurseda Akovalier - walk over | match details |
Margaux Bovy - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - retired | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 fin | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | match details |