Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
13.07.00, 23 years
13.07.00, 23 years
Noel Saidenova vs. Kamilla Kokeladze - head to head matches
25.08.18 | q 1 | Kamilla Kokeladze | Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Noel Saidenova form & Kamilla Kokeladze form
Noel Saidenova - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Aguiar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 7-61, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 5-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-3, - Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 7-65, 7-63 | match details |
Kamilla Kokeladze - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 6-3, 1-0, Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Rakitskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Rebeca C Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Mariana Correa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Priscila Baptista | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |