USA
13.01.92, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
02.03.89, 35 years
Mexico
04.03.93, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Kazakhstan
18.12.84, 39 years
183 cm
67 kg
2002
Right-handed
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos vs. Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva - head to head matches
09.07.18 | 1/4 | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Kaitlyn Christian form & Alexandra Panova form
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos - last matches
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass |
09.06.22 1st round | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
03.10.20 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Strasbourg - Clay |
20.09.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
Rome - Clay |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - Clay |
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Lexington - Hard |
13.08.20 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson/Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Amanda Anisimova/Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Gstaad - Clay |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu/Maria Marfutina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
09.07.18 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.18 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
09.07.18 1/2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova/Natela Dzalamidze | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | match details |
Southsea - Grass |
25.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
Templeton - Hard |
25.09.17 fin | vs. Viktorija Golubic/Amra Sadikovic | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Ashley Kratzer/Taylor Townsend | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.17 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang/Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-3, 6-79, 10-3 | | match details |
25.09.17 1/2 | vs. Quinn Gleason/Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Tampico - Hard |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova/Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez/Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.17 1/2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk/Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
18.09.17 fin | vs. Caroline Dolehide/Maria Irigoyen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Quebec City - I. hard |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Falconi/Fanny Stollar | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Tatishvili/Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
Sumter - Hard |
12.06.17 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Sanford/Anna Sanford | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | | match details |
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva - last matches
Linz - I. hard |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
Tashkent - Hard |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic/Vera Lapko | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Moscow - Clay |
29.07.18 fin | vs. Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Gstaad - Clay |
21.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky | 6-3, 6-74, 8-10 | | match details |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse/Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta/Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.18 1/4 | vs. Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
19.01.13 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
17.01.13 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel/Alize Cornet | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Sydney - Hard |
09.01.13 1/4 | vs. Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.01.13 1st round | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Alicja Rosolska | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |