Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan vs. Julia Stamatova - head to head matches
30.05.18 | 1st round | Julia Stamatova | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form & Julia Stamatova form
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |