MATCH
07.11.19 | 1st round | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Sinja Kraus | |
1st SERVE % | 59/78 (76%) | 32/66 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/59 (66%) | 18/32 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 14/34 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 29/78 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/144 (58%) | 61/144 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-6 | |
0-0 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Sinja Kraus | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers vs. Sinja Kraus - head to head matches
01.09.22 | 2nd round | Sinja Kraus | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W60 Collonge | Clay |
07.11.19 | 1st round | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers form & Sinja Kraus form
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Sinja Kraus - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-0, 1-0, Caroline Wozniacki - retired | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |